10km

Drucken

 

gesamt AK Frauen Männer


Tabelle 1: gesamt

PG PAK Nr. Name Vorname Jahr m/w AK Ort Verein Zeit
1 1 822 Hölter Michael 1982 M Männer Heiden SUS Stadtlohn Triathlon 00:35:09
2 1 898 Hechler Michael 1976 M M30 Duisburg Ruderverein Dorsten 00:36:31
3 1 916 Bucks Andreas 1965 M M40 Raesfeld T S V Raesfeld e.V. 00:37:42
4 1 905 Wienen Herbert 1954 M M50 Heiden TV Borken 00:38:07
5 1 866 Zilm Heinz-Dieter 1971 M M35 Reken SF Klein Reken 00:38:18
6 1 890 Hesterwerth Kai 1991 M m Jgd B Reken DLRG Reken 00:38:31
7 2 901 Vosskamp Björn 1984 M Männer Borken Pincruscher Gemen 00:38:45
8 2 857 Neuhaus Nils 1973 M M30 Haltern am See Rapid Ramirez 00:38:56
9 2 877 Formann Wilhelm 1953 M M50   TV Borken 00:39:01
10 3 832 Papenberg Sebastian 1982 M Männer Borken   00:39:09
11 2 843 Soggeberg Marc 1971 M M35 Reken   00:39:42
12 2 884 Mette Christian 1967 M M40   SF Klein Reken 00:39:43
13 3 842 Skola Andreas 1966 M M40 Borken SG Borken 00:40:24
14 4 828 Lehmkuhl Urban 1964 M M40 Velen-Ramsdorf   00:40:42
15 1 912 Wiesmann Berthold 1959 M M45 Borken TV Borken 00:40:53
16 1 834 Parthe Maria 1958 W W45 Reken LG Maria Veen 00:41:03
17 5 801 Besten Klaus Otto 1964 M M40 Schermbeck SV Schermbeck AG 00:41:12
18 1 864 Stroick Stefan 1994 M Schü B Borken-Gemen SF Nordvelen Lauftreff 00:41:36
19 2 894 Hesterwerth Dieter 1961 M M45 Reken Westfalia Reken 00:41:44
20 1 816 Ehling Matthias 1989 M m Jgd A Borken Spritzensportler 00:41:48
21 3 803 Feldkamp Heinz-Bernd 1969 M M35 Vreden TV-Vreden 00:41:54
22 6 863 Stroick Berthold 1964 M M40 Borken SF Nordvelen Lauftreff 00:42:02
23 7 825 Inholte Martin 1967 M M40 Reken LG Maria Veen 00:42:10
24 3 833 Parthe Manfred 1957 M M50 Reken LG Maria Veen 00:42:13
25 3 904 Nienhaus Frank 1974 M M30 Borken-Gemen   00:42:21
26 8 885 Stroick Rainer 1964 M M40   SG Borken 00:42:27
27 1 815 Buß Cornelia 1973 W W30 Heiden SG Borken 00:42:29
28 9 865 Tenhumberg Bernd 1965 M M40 Vreden   00:42:32
29 2 826 Kastner Stephan 1988 M m Jgd A Borken Spritzensportler 00:42:43
30 10 829 Maus Stefan 1964 M M40 Schermbeck   00:42:43
31 3 823 Holdschlag Bernd 1960 M M45 Velen Tus Velen 00:42:48
32 4 902 Kreienkamp Frank 1969 M M35 Ramsdorf   00:42:53
33 11 850 Blumenfeld Frank 1967 M M40 Köln LTD Köln-Dellbrück 00:43:39
34 12 856 Möllers Aloys 1963 M M40 Vreden Team Saueressig? Vreden 00:43:42
35 5 844 Tenbrink Jürgen 1969 M M35 Borken Borken 00:43:51
36 13 911 Thesing Egon 1965 M M40 Borken   00:44:00
37 14 874 Späker Dieter 1967 M M40   SUS Stadtlohn-Triahlon 00:44:01
38 4 897 Hölter Christian 1982 M Männer Heiden   00:44:02
39 15 849 Wollschläger Thomas 1964 M M40 Hochmoor Hochmoor 00:44:05
40 1 837 Schlüter-Michels Marion 1969 W W35 Heiden SG Borken 00:44:07
41 4 872 Kormann Ulrich 1975 M M30   00:44:10
42 4 907 Schwering Franz 1953 M M50 Borken SG Borken 00:44:12
43 5 886 Büsker Christian 1976 M M30 Velen KLJB Velen 00:44:12
44 4 840 Schroer Karl-Heinz 1962 M M45 Reken SF Klein Reken 00:44:14
45 6 880 Regeniet Andreas 1969 M M35   Bröker Jungs 00:44:16
46 5 812 Böckenberg Manfred 1961 M M45 Coesfeld LG Maria Veen 00:44:16
47 16 893 Hadder Christoph 1966 M M40 Borken   00:44:20
48 6 895 Fölting Andreas 1976 M M30 Raesfeld   00:44:23
49 6 867 Busch Norbert 1960 M M45 Borken TC Maritim Borken e.v. 00:44:30
50 17 852 Fränkert Ludger 1963 M M40 Legden SuS Legden 00:44:45
51 5 869 Simon Marcel 1980 M Männer Vreden Team Saueressig 00:44:58
52 7 873 Lebbing Thomas 1970 M M35   SG? Borken 00:45:20
53 1 908 Hartling Agnes 1964 W W40 Reken SF Klein Reken 00:45:22
54 7 814 Büning Herbert 1961 M M45 Reken SF Klein Reken 00:45:23
55 8 881 Beckmann Stefan 1958 M M45   TV Borken 00:45:39
56 18 813 Böing Hubert 1964 M M40 Ramsdorf TV Borken 00:45:40
57 8 914 Rietfort Hermann 1968 M M35 Stadtlohn SuS Stadtlohn 00:45:42
58 19 846 Tepferd Thomas 1964 M M40 Velen   00:45:45
59 20 841 Schwerhoff Andreas 1964 M M40 Reken SF Klein Reken 00:45:51
60 2 808 Kornath Christine 1969 W W35 Dorsten Team Perfacts 00:46:05
61 1 876 Thünker Walter 1950 M M55   SuS Bertlich 00:47:11
62 9 910 Egging Johannes 1968 M M35 Ramsdorf   00:47:12
63 21 868 Rieswick Werner 1964 M M40 Velen   00:47:14
64 3 903 Laatsch Michaela 1972 W W35 Bocholt   00:47:19
65 2 848 Wacker Heike 1973 W W30 Rhede SG Borken 00:48:11
66 1 906 Schwering Agnes 1956 W W50 Borken Lauftreff Borken 00:48:24
67 6 830 Mrosek Mirco 1978 M Männer Velen Berufsolleg Borken FOS 12W 00:49:16
68 1 883 Greven Mechtild 1950 W W55   TV Borken 00:49:16
69 5 892 Tenk Josef 1957 M M50 Velen   00:49:19
70 7 909 Vornholt Klaus 1976 M M30 Stadtlohn FC Lupine Weseke 00:49:19
71 22 871 Epping Georg 1964 M M40   SFN 00:49:30
72 23 882 Bergrath Klaus 1963 M M40   00:49:40
73 8 878 Elferink Kasper 1973 M M30   00:49:46
74 24 879 Strunje Damir 1966 M M40   SV Lembeck 00:49:48
75 9 851 Bomkamp Josef 1962 M M45 Vreden Team Saueressig 00:49:51
76 25 811 Vehof Hermann 1963 M M40 Ramsdorf TV Vreden 00:50:03
77 10 875 Hante Michael 1969 M M35   00:50:06
78 26 839 Schluse Norbert 1965 M M40 Bocholt Privat 00:50:23
79 1 913 Holtkamp Mareike 1990 W w Jgd B Velen SF Nordvelen 00:50:23
80 2 827 Kömp Siegfried 1951 M M55 Heiden Entsorgungsbetriebe Essen 00:50:23
81 10 889 Trute Thomas 1961 M M45 Velen   00:50:23
82 2 900 Loncar Nina 1991 W w Jgd B Duisburg   00:50:27
83 1 824 Hollstein Ingeburg 1943 W W60 Reken LG Dorsten 00:50:27
84 2 862 Stroick Bärbel 1965 W W40 Borken-Gemen SF Nordvelen Lauftreff 00:50:41
85 4 859 Schulte Bärbel 1971 W W35 Velen TUS Velen 00:51:03
86 11 847 Veit Arnold 1962 M M45 Velen SF Nordvelen Lauftreff 00:51:08
87 27 845 Tenkamp Thomas 1963 M M40   TUS Velen 00:51:19
88 2 891 Gravermann Rita 1961 W W45 Velen TUS 00:51:20
89 3 896 Walter Evelin 1974 W W30   00:51:30
90 11 835 Pier Bertram 1968 M M35 Reken SF Klein Reken 00:51:38
91 1 838 Schlütter Hermann 1940 M M65 Rhede TV Rhede 00:51:40
92 12 899 Grunow Eckehard 1960 M M45   00:51:42
93 12 831 Napierala Frank 1969 M M35 Oberhausen ohne 00:51:58
94 13 836 Romswinkel Jörg 1969 M M35 Dorsten ohne 00:52:25
95 2 809 Nienhoff Bernhard 1941 M M65 Heiden Viktoria Heiden 00:52:33
96 28 800 Bergup Wolfgang 1963 M M40 Velen Lauftreff Nordvelen 00:53:36
97 7 888 Schäpers Michael 1987 M Männer Ramsdorf DRK 00:53:36
98 1 817 Göhr Madeleine 1984 W Frauen Dorsten-Wulfen Dorstener Leichtathletik Club 00:54:10
99 2 887 Laumann Eva Mara 1978 W Frauen Velen   00:54:32
100 3 818 Strothmann Hans-Dieter 1952 M M55 Raesfeld T S V Raesfeld e.V. 00:54:51
101 14 820 Hardeweg Peter 1968 M M35 Velen SF Nordvelen Lauftreff 00:54:59
102 29 804 Flaschka Matthias 1967 M M40 Emsdetten Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:55:00
nach oben

Tabelle 2: AK

PG PAK Nr. Name Vorname Jahr m/w AK Ort Verein Zeit
                     
                     
Frauen                    
                     
98 1 817 Göhr Madeleine 1984 W Frauen Dorsten-Wulfen Dorstener Leichtathletik Club 0:54:10
99 2 887 Laumann Eva Mara 1978 W Frauen Velen   0:54:32
                     
                     
m Jgd A                    
                     
20 1 816 Ehling Matthias 1989 M m Jgd A Borken Spritzensportler 0:41:48
29 2 826 Kastner Stephan 1988 M m Jgd A Borken Spritzensportler 0:42:43
                     
                     
m Jgd B                    
                     
6 1 890 Hesterwerth Kai 1991 M m Jgd B Reken DLRG Reken 0:38:31
                     
                     
M30                    
                     
2 1 898 Hechler Michael 1976 M M30 Duisburg Ruderverein Dorsten 0:36:31
8 2 857 Neuhaus Nils 1973 M M30 Haltern am See Rapid Ramirez 0:38:56
25 3 904 Nienhaus Frank 1974 M M30 Borken-Gemen   0:42:21
41 4 872 Kormann Ulrich 1975 M M30     0:44:10
43 5 886 Büsker Christian 1976 M M30 Velen KLJB Velen 0:44:12
48 6 895 Fölting Andreas 1976 M M30 Raesfeld   0:44:23
70 7 909 Vornholt Klaus 1976 M M30 Stadtlohn FC Lupine Weseke 0:49:19
73 8 878 Elferink Kasper 1973 M M30     0:49:46
                     
                     
M35                    
                     
5 1 866 Zilm Heinz-Dieter 1971 M M35 Reken SF Klein Reken 0:38:18
11 2 843 Soggeberg Marc 1971 M M35 Reken   0:39:42
21 3 803 Feldkamp Heinz-Bernd 1969 M M35 Vreden TV-Vreden 0:41:54
32 4 902 Kreienkamp Frank 1969 M M35 Ramsdorf   0:42:53
35 5 844 Tenbrink Jürgen 1969 M M35 Borken Borken 0:43:51
45 6 880 Regeniet Andreas 1969 M M35   Bröker Jungs 0:44:16
52 7 873 Lebbing Thomas 1970 M M35   SG Borken 0:45:20
57 8 914 Rietfort Hermann 1968 M M35 Stadtlohn SuS Stadtlohn 0:45:42
62 9 910 Egging Johannes 1968 M M35 Ramsdorf   0:47:12
77 10 875 Hante Michael 1969 M M35     0:50:06
90 11 835 Pier Bertram 1968 M M35 Reken SF Klein Reken 0:51:38
93 12 831 Napierala Frank 1969 M M35 Oberhausen ohne 0:51:58
94 13 836 Romswinkel Jörg 1969 M M35 Dorsten ohne 0:52:25
101 14 820 Hardeweg Peter 1968 M M35 Velen SF Nordvelen Lauftreff 0:54:59
                     
                     
M40                    
                     
3 1 916 Bucks Andreas 1965 M M40 Raesfeld T S V Raesfeld e.V. 0:37:42
12 2 884 Mette Christian 1967 M M40   SF Klein Reken 0:39:43
13 3 842 Skola Andreas 1966 M M40 Borken SG Borken 0:40:24
14 4 828 Lehmkuhl Urban 1964 M M40 Velen-Ramsdorf   0:40:42
17 5 801 Besten Klaus Otto 1964 M M40 Schermbeck SV Schermbeck AG 0:41:12
22 6 863 Stroick Berthold 1964 M M40 Borken SF Nordvelen Lauftreff 0:42:02
23 7 825 Inholte Martin 1967 M M40 Reken LG Maria Veen 0:42:10
26 8 885 Stroick Rainer 1964 M M40   SG Borken 0:42:27
28 9 865 Tenhumberg Bernd 1965 M M40 Vreden   0:42:32
30 10 829 Maus Stefan 1964 M M40 Schermbeck   0:42:43
33 11 850 Blumenfeld Frank 1967 M M40 Köln LTD Köln-Dellbrück 0:43:39
34 12 856 Möllers Aloys 1963 M M40 Vreden Team Saueressig Vreden 0:43:42
36 13 911 Thesing Egon 1965 M M40 Borken   0:44:00
37 14 874 Späker Dieter 1967 M M40   SUS Stadtlohn-Triahlon 0:44:01
39 15 849 Wollschläger Thomas 1964 M M40 Hochmoor Hochmoor 0:44:05
47 16 893 Hadder Christoph 1966 M M40 Borken   0:44:20
50 17 852 Fränkert Ludger 1963 M M40 Legden SuS Legden 0:44:45
56 18 813 Böing Hubert 1964 M M40 Ramsdorf TV Borken 0:45:40
58 19 846 Tepferd Thomas 1964 M M40 Velen   0:45:45
59 20 841 Schwerhoff Andreas 1964 M M40 Reken SF Klein Reken 0:45:51
63 21 868 Rieswick Werner 1964 M M40 Velen   0:47:14
71 22 871 Epping Georg 1964 M M40   SFN 0:49:30
72 23 882 Bergrath Klaus 1963 M M40     0:49:40
74 24 879 Strunje Damir 1966 M M40   SV Lembeck 0:49:48
76 25 811 Vehof Hermann 1963 M M40 Ramsdorf TV Vreden 0:50:03
78 26 839 Schluse Norbert 1965 M M40 Bocholt Privat 0:50:23
87 27 845 Tenkamp Thomas 1963 M M40   TUS Velen 0:51:19
96 28 800 Bergup Wolfgang 1963 M M40 Velen Lauftreff Nordvelen 0:53:36
102 29 804 Flaschka Matthias 1967 M M40 Emsdetten Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 0:55:00
                     
                     
M45                    
                     
15 1 912 Wiesmann Berthold 1959 M M45 Borken TV Borken 0:40:53
19 2 894 Hesterwerth Dieter 1961 M M45 Reken Westfalia Reken 0:41:44
31 3 823 Holdschlag Bernd 1960 M M45 Velen Tus Velen 0:42:48
44 4 840 Schroer Karl-Heinz 1962 M M45 Reken SF Klein Reken 0:44:14
46 5 812 Böckenberg Manfred 1961 M M45 Coesfeld LG Maria Veen 0:44:16
49 6 867 Busch Norbert 1960 M M45 Borken TC Maritim Borken e.v. 0:44:30
54 7 814 Büning Herbert 1961 M M45 Reken SF Klein Reken 0:45:23
55 8 881 Beckmann Stefan 1958 M M45   TV Borken 0:45:39
75 9 851 Bomkamp Josef 1962 M M45 Vreden Team Saueressig 0:49:51
81 10 889 Trute Thomas 1961 M M45 Velen   0:50:23
86 11 847 Veit Arnold 1962 M M45 Velen SF Nordvelen Lauftreff 0:51:08
92 12 899 Grunow Eckehard 1960 M M45     0:51:42
                     
                     
M50                    
                     
4 1 905 Wienen Herbert 1954 M M50 Heiden TV Borken 0:38:07
9 2 877 Formann Wilhelm 1953 M M50   TV Borken 0:39:01
24 3 833 Parthe Manfred 1957 M M50 Reken LG Maria Veen 0:42:13
42 4 907 Schwering Franz 1953 M M50 Borken SG Borken 0:44:12
69 5 892 Tenk Josef 1957 M M50 Velen   0:49:19
                     
                     
M55                    
                     
61 1 876 Thünker Walter 1950 M M55   SuS Bertlich 0:47:11
80 2 827 Kömp Siegfried 1951 M M55 Heiden Entsorgungsbetriebe Essen 0:50:23
100 3 818 Strothmann Hans-Dieter 1952 M M55 Raesfeld T S V Raesfeld e.V. 0:54:51
                     
                     
M65                    
                     
91 1 838 Schlütter Hermann 1940 M M65 Rhede TV Rhede 0:51:40
95 2 809 Nienhoff Bernhard 1941 M M65 Heiden Viktoria Heiden 0:52:33
                     
                     
Männer                    
                     
1 1 822 Hölter Michael 1982 M Männer Heiden SUS Stadtlohn Triathlon 0:35:09
7 2 901 Vosskamp Björn 1984 M Männer Borken Pincruscher Gemen 0:38:45
10 3 832 Papenberg Sebastian 1982 M Männer Borken   0:39:09
38 4 897 Hölter Christian 1982 M Männer Heiden   0:44:02
51 5 869 Simon Marcel 1980 M Männer Vreden Team Saueressig 0:44:58
67 6 830 Mrosek Mirco 1978 M Männer Velen Berufsolleg Borken FOS 12W 0:49:16
97 7 888 Schäpers Michael 1987 M Männer Ramsdorf DRK 0:53:36
                     
                     
Schü B                    
                     
18 1 864 Stroick Stefan 1994 M Schü B Borken-Gemen SF Nordvelen Lauftreff 0:41:36
                     
                     
w Jgd B                    
                     
79 1 913 Holtkamp Mareike 1990 W w Jgd B Velen SF Nordvelen 0:50:23
82 2 900 Loncar Nina 1991 W w Jgd B Duisburg   0:50:27
                     
                     
W30                    
                     
27 1 815 Buß Cornelia 1973 W W30 Heiden SG Borken 0:42:29
65 2 848 Wacker Heike 1973 W W30 Rhede SG Borken 0:48:11
89 3 896 Walter Evelin 1974 W W30     0:51:30
                     
                     
W35                    
                     
40 1 837 Schlüter-Michels Marion 1969 W W35 Heiden SG Borken 0:44:07
60 2 808 Kornath Christine 1969 W W35 Dorsten Team Perfacts 0:46:05
64 3 903 Laatsch Michaela 1972 W W35 Bocholt   0:47:19
85 4 859 Schulte Bärbel 1971 W W35 Velen TUS Velen 0:51:03
                     
                     
W40                    
                     
53 1 908 Hartling Agnes 1964 W W40 Reken SF Klein Reken 0:45:22
84 2 862 Stroick Bärbel 1965 W W40 Borken-Gemen SF Nordvelen Lauftreff 0:50:41
                     
                     
W45                    
                     
16 1 834 Parthe Maria 1958 W W45 Reken LG Maria Veen 0:41:03
88 2 891 Gravermann Rita 1961 W W45 Velen TUS 0:51:20
                     
                     
W50                    
                     
66 1 906 Schwering Agnes 1956 W W50 Borken Lauftreff Borken 0:48:24
                     
                     
W55                    
                     
68 1 883 Greven Mechtild 1950 W W55   TV Borken 0:49:16
                     
                     
W60                    
                     
83 1 824 Hollstein Ingeburg 1943 W W60 Reken LG Dorsten 0:50:27
nach oben

Tabelle 3: Frauen

PG PAK Nr. Name Vorname Jahr m/w AK Ort Verein Zeit
1 1 834 Parthe Maria 1958 W W45 Reken LG Maria Veen 00:41:03
2 1 815 Buß Cornelia 1973 W W30 Heiden SG Borken 00:42:29
3 1 837 Schlüter-Michels Marion 1969 W W35 Heiden SG Borken 00:44:07
4 1 908 Hartling Agnes 1964 W W40 Reken SF Klein Reken 00:45:22
5 2 808 Kornath Christine 1969 W W35 Dorsten Team Perfacts 00:46:05
6 3 903 Laatsch Michaela 1972 W W35 Bocholt   00:47:19
7 2 848 Wacker Heike 1973 W W30 Rhede SG Borken 00:48:11
8 1 906 Schwering Agnes 1956 W W50 Borken Lauftreff Borken 00:48:24
9 1 883 Greven Mechtild 1950 W W55   TV Borken 00:49:16
10 1 913 Holtkamp Mareike 1990 W w Jgd B Velen SF Nordvelen 00:50:23
11 1 824 Hollstein Ingeburg 1943 W W60 Reken LG Dorsten 00:50:27
12 2 900 Loncar Nina 1991 W w Jgd B Duisburg   00:50:27
13 2 862 Stroick Bärbel 1965 W W40 Borken-Gemen SF Nordvelen Lauftreff 00:50:41
14 4 859 Schulte Bärbel 1971 W W35 Velen TUS Velen 00:51:03
15 2 891 Gravermann Rita 1961 W W45 Velen TUS 00:51:20
16 3 896 Walter Evelin 1974 W W30     00:51:30
17 1 817 Göhr Madeleine 1984 W Frauen Dorsten-Wulfen Dorstener Leichtathletik Club 00:54:10
18 2 887 Laumann Eva Mara 1978 W Frauen Velen   00:54:32
nach oben

Tabelle 4: Männer

PG PAK Nr. Name Vorname Jahr m/w AK Ort Verein Zeit
1 1 822 Hölter Michael 1982 M Männer Heiden SUS Stadtlohn Triathlon 00:35:09
2 1 898 Hechler Michael 1976 M M30 Duisburg Ruderverein Dorsten 00:36:31
3 1 916 Bucks Andreas 1965 M M40 Raesfeld T S V Raesfeld e.V. 00:37:42
4 1 905 Wienen Herbert 1954 M M50 Heiden TV Borken 00:38:07
5 1 866 Zilm Heinz-Dieter 1971 M M35 Reken SF Klein Reken 00:38:18
6 1 890 Hesterwerth Kai 1991 M m Jgd B Reken DLRG Reken 00:38:31
7 2 901 Vosskamp Björn 1984 M Männer Borken Pincruscher Gemen 00:38:45
8 2 857 Neuhaus Nils 1973 M M30 Haltern am See Rapid Ramirez 00:38:56
9 2 877 Formann Wilhelm 1953 M M50   TV Borken 00:39:01
10 3 832 Papenberg Sebastian 1982 M Männer Borken   00:39:09
11 2 843 Soggeberg Marc 1971 M M35 Reken   00:39:42
12 2 884 Mette Christian 1967 M M40   SF Klein Reken 00:39:43
13 3 842 Skola Andreas 1966 M M40 Borken SG Borken 00:40:24
14 4 828 Lehmkuhl Urban 1964 M M40 Velen-Ramsdorf   00:40:42
15 1 912 Wiesmann Berthold 1959 M M45 Borken TV Borken 00:40:53
16 5 801 Besten Klaus Otto 1964 M M40 Schermbeck SV Schermbeck AG 00:41:12
17 1 864 Stroick Stefan 1994 M Schü B Borken-Gemen SF Nordvelen Lauftreff 00:41:36
18 2 894 Hesterwerth Dieter 1961 M M45 Reken Westfalia Reken 00:41:44
19 1 816 Ehling Matthias 1989 M m Jgd A Borken Spritzensportler 00:41:48
20 3 803 Feldkamp Heinz-Bernd 1969 M M35 Vreden TV-Vreden 00:41:54
21 6 863 Stroick Berthold 1964 M M40 Borken SF Nordvelen Lauftreff 00:42:02
22 7 825 Inholte Martin 1967 M M40 Reken LG Maria Veen 00:42:10
23 3 833 Parthe Manfred 1957 M M50 Reken LG Maria Veen 00:42:13
24 3 904 Nienhaus Frank 1974 M M30 Borken-Gemen   00:42:21
25 8 885 Stroick Rainer 1964 M M40   SG Borken 00:42:27
26 9 865 Tenhumberg Bernd 1965 M M40 Vreden   00:42:32
27 2 826 Kastner Stephan 1988 M m Jgd A Borken Spritzensportler 00:42:43
28 10 829 Maus Stefan 1964 M M40 Schermbeck   00:42:43
29 3 823 Holdschlag Bernd 1960 M M45 Velen Tus Velen 00:42:48
30 4 902 Kreienkamp Frank 1969 M M35 Ramsdorf   00:42:53
31 11 850 Blumenfeld Frank 1967 M M40 Köln LTD Köln-Dellbrück 00:43:39
32 12 856 Möllers Aloys 1963 M M40 Vreden Team Saueressig Vreden 00:43:42
33 5 844 Tenbrink Jürgen 1969 M M35 Borken Borken 00:43:51
34 13 911 Thesing Egon 1965 M M40 Borken   00:44:00
35 14 874 Späker Dieter 1967 M M40   SUS Stadtlohn-Triahlon 00:44:01
36 4 897 Hölter Christian 1982 M Männer Heiden   00:44:02
37 15 849 Wollschläger Thomas 1964 M M40 Hochmoor Hochmoor 00:44:05
38 4 872 Kormann Ulrich 1975 M M30     00:44:10
39 5 886 Büsker Christian 1976 M M30 Velen KLJB Velen 00:44:12
40 4 907 Schwering Franz 1953 M M50 Borken SG Borken 00:44:12
41 4 840 Schroer Karl-Heinz 1962 M M45 Reken SF Klein Reken 00:44:14
42 5 812 Böckenberg Manfred 1961 M M45 Coesfeld LG Maria Veen 00:44:16
43 6 880 Regeniet Andreas 1969 M M35   Bröker Jungs 00:44:16
44 16 893 Hadder Christoph 1966 M M40 Borken   00:44:20
45 6 895 Fölting Andreas 1976 M M30 Raesfeld   00:44:23
46 6 867 Busch Norbert 1960 M M45 Borken TC Maritim Borken e.v. 00:44:30
47 17 852 Fränkert Ludger 1963 M M40 Legden SuS Legden 00:44:45
48 5 869 Simon Marcel 1980 M Männer Vreden Team Saueressig 00:44:58
49 7 873 Lebbing Thomas 1970 M M35   SG Borken 00:45:20
50 7 814 Büning Herbert 1961 M M45 Reken SF Klein Reken 00:45:23
51 8 881 Beckmann Stefan 1958 M M45   TV Borken 00:45:39
52 18 813 Böing Hubert 1964 M M40 Ramsdorf TV Borken 00:45:40
53 8 914 Rietfort Hermann 1968 M M35 Stadtlohn SuS Stadtlohn 00:45:42
54 19 846 Tepferd Thomas 1964 M M40 Velen   00:45:45
55 20 841 Schwerhoff Andreas 1964 M M40 Reken SF Klein Reken 00:45:51
56 1 876 Thünker Walter 1950 M M55   SuS Bertlich 00:47:11
57 9 910 Egging Johannes 1968 M M35 Ramsdorf   00:47:12
58 21 868 Rieswick Werner 1964 M M40 Velen   00:47:14
59 6 830 Mrosek Mirco 1978 M Männer Velen Berufsolleg Borken FOS 12W 00:49:16
60 7 909 Vornholt Klaus 1976 M M30 Stadtlohn FC Lupine Weseke 00:49:19
61 5 892 Tenk Josef 1957 M M50 Velen   00:49:19
62 22 871 Epping Georg 1964 M M40   SFN 00:49:30
63 23 882 Bergrath Klaus 1963 M M40     00:49:40
64 8 878 Elferink Kasper 1973 M M30     00:49:46
65 24 879 Strunje Damir 1966 M M40   SV Lembeck 00:49:48
66 9 851 Bomkamp Josef 1962 M M45 Vreden Team Saueressig 00:49:51
67 25 811 Vehof Hermann 1963 M M40 Ramsdorf TV Vreden 00:50:03
68 10 875 Hante Michael 1969 M M35     00:50:06
69 2 827 Kömp Siegfried 1951 M M55 Heiden Entsorgungsbetriebe Essen 00:50:23
70 10 889 Trute Thomas 1961 M M45 Velen   00:50:23
71 26 839 Schluse Norbert 1965 M M40 Bocholt Privat 00:50:23
72 11 847 Veit Arnold 1962 M M45 Velen SF Nordvelen Lauftreff 00:51:08
73 27 845 Tenkamp Thomas 1963 M M40   TUS Velen 00:51:19
74 11 835 Pier Bertram 1968 M M35 Reken SF Klein Reken 00:51:38
75 1 838 Schlütter Hermann 1940 M M65 Rhede TV Rhede 00:51:40
76 12 899 Grunow Eckehard 1960 M M45     00:51:42
77 12 831 Napierala Frank 1969 M M35 Oberhausen ohne 00:51:58
78 13 836 Romswinkel Jörg 1969 M M35 Dorsten ohne 00:52:25
79 2 809 Nienhoff Bernhard 1941 M M65 Heiden Viktoria Heiden 00:52:33
80 7 888 Schäpers Michael 1987 M Männer Ramsdorf DRK 00:53:36
81 28 800 Bergup Wolfgang 1963 M M40 Velen Lauftreff Nordvelen 00:53:36
82 3 818 Strothmann Hans-Dieter 1952 M M55 Raesfeld T S V Raesfeld e.V. 00:54:51
83 14 820 Hardeweg Peter 1968 M M35 Velen SF Nordvelen Lauftreff 00:54:59
84 29 804 Flaschka Matthias 1967 M M40 Emsdetten Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:55:00
nach oben